Lori Bernard
Lori Bernard  
About Lori

View Profile »

Areas Served

Lori Bernard

Contact Agent

My Listings

Local Insights

Areas Served

Abbotsford Gale Ogilvie
Abrams Galesville Ojibwa
Adams Garden Valley Oliver
Adrian Garfield Onalaska
Afton Garfield Onamia
Agenda Garrison Orienta
Aitkin Garrison-nichol Orono
Alban Gaylord Orrock Township
Albany Gem Lake Osceola
Albertville Georgetown Osseo
Albion Gibbon Osseo
Albion Gillett Otsego
Albion Township Gilman Otter Creek
Alden Gilman Oulu
Algoma Gilman Township Outing
Allouez Gilmanton Oxford Township
Alma Gilmanton Township Page Township
Almelund Gingles Palisade
Almena Glen Flora Palmer Township
Almon Glencoe Park Ridge
Almond Glencoe Parkland
Altoona Glendale Paynesville
Amador Township Glenwood Peace Township
Amery Goetz Pease
Amherst Golden Valley Pella
Amnicon Goodhue Pensaukee
Anderson Gordon Pepin
Anderson Gordon Pequot Lakes
Andover Grand Rapids Peru
Angelica Grandview Phalen
Angelo Grandy Phelps
Ann Lake Township Grant Phlox
Annandale Grant Pierce
Anoka Grant Pigeon
Anson Grant Pigeon Falls
Apple River Grant Pillager
Apple Valley Grant Pine City
Arcadia Grantsburg Pine Grove
Arden Hills Grasston Pine Lake Township
Arkansaw Green Bay Pine River
Arlington Green Isle Pine Springs
Arpin Green Valley Pittsfield
Arthur Green Valley Pittsville
Arthur Township Greenbush Township Platte Lake Township
Ashland Greenfield Pleasant Valley
Ashley Township Greenfield Pleasant Valley
Ashwaubenon Greenleaf Plover
Askov Greenvale Township Plum City
Athens Greenwald Plymouth
Athens Township Greenwood Pokegama Township
Atlanta Gresham Pomroy Township
Auburn Grey Cloud Island Township Poplar
Auburndale Grow Port Edwards
Augusta Guenther Port Wing
Avon Gull Lake Portland
Backus Hackensack Pound
Bagley Hager City Powderhorn
Baldwin Hale Prairie
Baldwin Township Hallie Prairie Farm
Balsam Lake Halsey Prairie Lake
Bangor Ham Lake Prescott
Barclay Township Hamburg Preston
Barksdale Hamburg Princeton
Barnes Hamel Prior Lake
Barre Hamilton Pulaski
Barron Hammond Quamba
Barronett Hampton Rabbit Lake Township
Bashaw Hanover Radisson
Bass Lake Hansen Ramsey
Baxter Harris Randolph Township
Bay City Harrison Ravenna Township
Bay Field Hartland Red Cedar
Bay Lake Township Hartland Township Red River
Bayport Hassan Township Red Springs
Baytown Township Hastings Red Wing
Bayview Hatfield Reid
Bear Bluff Hatley Remer
Bear Lake Haugen Remington
Beaver Haven Township Rib Falls
Beaver Brook Hawkins Rib Lake
Beaver Township Hawthorne Rib Mountain
Becker Hay Creek Township Rice
Beldenville Hay River Rice Lake
Belgrade Hayward Richfield
Bell Helena Township Richfield
Belle Plaine Henderson Richland
Bellechester Henriette Richmond
Bellevue Herbster Richmond
Belmont Herman Richmond
Belvidere Hertel Ridgeland
Bena Hewitt Ridgeville
Bennett High Bridge Rietbrock
Benton Township Highland Ringle
Bergen Hiles River Falls
Berlin Hill City Riverview
Bern Hill Lake Township Robbinsdale
Beroun Hillman Township Roberts
Bethel Hilltop Rock
Bevent Hinckley Rock Creek
Big Bend Hixton Rock Creek
Big Falls Holcombe Rock Elm
Big Lake Holdingford Rockford
Birch Creek Holland Rockland
Birch Creek Township Hollywood Township Rockland
Birchwood Holmen Rockville
Birchwood Village Holton Rogers
Birchwood Village Hopkins Roosevelt
Birnamwood Houlton Roosevelt Township
Biron How Roscoe
Black Brook Howard Roscoe Township
Black River Falls Howard Lake Rosemount
Blaine Hubbard Roseville
Blaine Hudson Rosholt
Blair Hughes Ross Lake Township
Bloomer Hugo Rothschild
Bloomington Hull Round Lake
Blue Hill Township Humboldt Royalton Township
Bock Hunter Ruby
Bogus Brook Township Hutchins Rudolph
Bonduel Hutchinson Rush City
Bone Lake Ideal Township Rush River Township
Borgholm Township Independence Rushseba Township
Bowler Independence Rusk
Boy River Ingram Rusk
Boyceville Inver Grove Heights Russell
Boyd Iron River Rutledge
Bradbury Township Ironton Salem Township
Bradford Township Irving Sampson
Braham Isabelle Township San Francisco Township
Brainerd Isanti Sanborn
Branch Isanti County Sand
Brazeau Isle Sand Creek
Breed Isle Harbor Township Sand Creek Township
Breezy Point Jackson Sand Lake
Bridge Creek Jackson Township Sand Lake
Bridgewater Township Jacobson Sandstone
Brockway Jefferson Santiago Township
Brockway Township Jenkins Saratoga
Brokaw Jevne Township Sarona
Brook Park Jim Falls Sartell
Brooklyn Johnson Sauk Centre
Brooklyn Center Johnstown Sauk Rapids
Brooklyn Park Jordan Savage
Brownton Junction City Scandia
Bruce Kathio Township Schofield
Brule Kelly Sciota Township
Bruno Kendall Scott
Brunswick Kenyon Scott
Brunswick Township Kerrick Scott
Buena Vista Keshena Seneca
Buffalo Kettle River Township Seneca
Buffalo Kewaunee Seymour
Burns Keystone Shafer
Burns Township Kilkenny Shakopee
Burnsville Kimball Shamrock Township
Byron Kingsdale Shanagolden
Cable Kinnickinnic Township Sharon
Cadott Knapp Shawano
Cady Township Knapp Shelby
Caledonia Knife Lake Township Sheldon
Calhoun Isles Knowlton Shell Lake
Cambridge Krakow Sheridan
Camden Township Kronenwetter Sherman
Cameron La Crosse Sherman
Cameron La Follette Sherry
Campbell La Grange Shieldsville Township
Cannon Falls La Pointe Shoreview
Canton Ladysmith Shorewood
Carlton Lafayette Sigel
Carson Lafayette Sigel
Carver Lake Silver Creek Township
Carver County Lake Elmo Silver Lake
Cary Lake Hallie Sioux Creek
Casco Lake Holcombe Siren
Casey Lake Minnetonka Skanawan
Cashton Lake Nebagamon Sobieski
Cass Lake Lake Shore Solon Springs
Cassel Lake St. Croix Beach Somerset
Castle Rock Township Lakeland South Fork
Caswell Lakeland South Harbor Township
Cavour Lakeland / Afton / Denmark South Haven
Cecil Lakeland Shores South Range
Cedar Lakeside South St. Paul
Cedar Lake Lakeside Township Southside Township
Cedar Lake Township Laketown Spalding Township
Center City Laketown Township Sparta
Centerville Lakeville Spencer
Central Minneapolis Lakewood Spencer Brook Township
Centuria Lanark Spider Lake
Champlin Lanesburgh Township Spooner
Chanhassen Lauderdale Spring Lake
Chase Lawrence Spring Lake Park
Chaska Lawrence Spring Lake Township
Chatham Township Le Center Spring Park
Chengwatana Township Le Sueur Spring Valley
Chetek Ledgeview Springbrook
Chicog Lena Springbrook
Chimney Rock Lenroot Springfield
Chippewa Falls Lent Township Springfield
Chisago City Leon Springvale Township
Chisago Lake Township Leopolis Spruce
Circle Pines Lessor St Croix Falls
Clam Falls Lester Prairie St. Anthony
Clam Lake Lewis St. Anthony / Midway
Clayton Lexington St. Bonifacius
Clayton Lilydale St. Cloud
Clear Creek Lima St. Francis
Clear Lake Lima Township St. Joseph Township
Clear Lake Lincoln St. Lawrence Township
Clear Lake Lincoln St. Louis Park
Clear Lake Road Lincoln St. Marys Point
Clearwater Lincoln St. Michael
Cleveland Lincoln St. Paul
Cleveland Lincoln St. Paul Park
Cleveland Lincoln Stacy
Cleveland Lindstrom Stambaugh
Clifton Lino Lakes Stanchfield
Clifton Lino Lakes / Hugo / Centerville Stanley
Clifton Township Linwood Stanley
Clinton Linwood Township Stanton
Clover Little Canada Stanton Township
Clover Township Little Falls Staples
Cloverdale Little River Star Prairie
Coates Little Suamico Sterling
Cochrane Livonia Township Stettin
Cokato Long Lake Stevens Point
Colburn Long Lake Stewart
Colby Long Lake Township Stiles
Cold Spring Longville Stillwater
Colfax Lonsdale Stillwater / Bayport
Collegeville Township Loon Lake Township Stinett
Cologne Lorain Stockholm
Columbia Heights Loretta Stockholm Township
Columbus Township Loretto Stockton
Comfort Township Louisville Township Stone Lake
Comstock Lucas Stratford
Conrath Luck Strickland
Cooks Valley Ludington Strum
Coon Rapids Luxemburg Stubbs
Coon Valley Madge Sturgeon Lake
Corcoran Mahtomedi Suamico
Corinna Township Maiden Rock Summer
Cornell Maine Summit
Cornucopia Maine Prairie Township Sumner
Cottage Grove Malmo Township Sumner
Couderay Manchester Sunfish Lake
Credit River Township Maple Sunrise Township
Crosby Maple Grove Superior
Cross Maple Grove Suring
Crosslake Maple Grove Swiss
Crow Wing Township Maple Lake Sylvan Township
Crystal Maple Plain Tainter
Crystal Maple Plain Tamarack
Crystal Lake Maple Ridge Township Taylor
Cumberland Maple Township Taylors Falls
Curran Maple Valley Texas
Cushing Maplewood Thornapple
Custer Marathon Tiffany
Cuyuna Marengo Tigerton
Cylon Township Marine On St. Croix Tilden
Dahlgren Township Markville Timothy Township
Dailey Township Marshall Tomah
Dairyland Marshan Township Tonka Bay
Dalbo Marshfield Tony
Dallas Martell Township Town
Danbury Marysville Township Town of Bradley
Daniels Mason Townsend
Day Mattoon Trade Lake
Dayton May Township Trade River
De Pere Mayer Trego
Deephaven McGregor Trempealeau
Deer Park McNaughton Trenton
Deerwood Mcgrath Trenton Township
Delano Mckinley Trimbelle
Dell Grove Township Mckinley Township Tripp
Dellwood Mcmillan Trommald
Delmar Meadowbrook Troy
Delta Medary Troy Township
Denmark Medicine Lake True
Denmark Township Medina Turtle Lake
Dennison Meenon Turtle Lake Township
Dewey Mellen Underhill
Dewey Melrose Union
Dewey Melrose Union
Dewhurst Mendota Union
Dewy Mendota Heights Union Township
Dexter Menominee Unity
Diamond Bluff Menomonie Unknown
Dodge Merrifield Vadnais Heights
Doty Merrillan Vance Creek
Douglas Township Meteor Vermillion
Dover Middleview Township Vesper
Dovre Middleville Township Victor Township
Downing Miesville Victoria
Doyle Mikana Waconia
Draper Milaca Wahkon
Dresser Milladore Waite Park
Drummond Millston Walker
Dundas Milltown Wanamingo
Dunn Milo Township Warren Township
Duquette Minden Township Warrens
Durand Minneapolis Warrens
Eagan Minnetonka Warsaw Township
Eagle Point Minnetonka Beach Wascott
East Bethel Minnetrista Washburn
East Bloomington Minong Washington
East Farmington Mission Creek Township Washington
East Gull Lake Mission Township Washington
East Side Township Modena Washington
Easton Mole Lake Washington Township
Eaton Mondena Watab Township
Eau Claire Mondovi Waterford Township
Eau Galle Montgomery Watertown
Eau Galle Monticello Waterville
Eau Pleine Montpelier Waterville
Eden Lake Township Montrose Waubeek
Eden Prairie Mora Waukechon
Edgar Morgan Waumandee
Edgewater Morris Wausau
Edina Morrison Waverly
Edson Morristown Wayzata
Eileen Morse Webb Lake
El Paso Mosinee Webster
Eland Motley Webster Township
Elderon Mound Webster Township
Eleva Mounds View Weirgor
Eliason Road Mountain Welch
Elk Mound Munch Township Wellington
Elk River Munson Township Wells
Elko Murry Wells Township
Ellsworth Namakagon Wescott
Elmwood Naples West Kewaunee
Elysian Nelson West Lakeland Township
Emerald Township Nelsonville West Marshland
Emily Nerstrand West Salem
Emmet Nessel Township West St. Paul
Empire Township New Auburn West Sweden
Erin Prairie Township New Auburn Western Wisconsin
Estella New Brighton Weston
Ettrick New Denmark Weston
Eureka New Franken Weyerhaeuser
Eureka Township New Germany Wheaton
Evergreen New Hope Wheeler
Excelsior New Hope White Bear Area
Exeland New Lyme White Bear Township
Fairbanks New Market Township White River
Fairview Township New Munich Whited Township
Falcon Heights New Prague Whitehall
Fall Creek New Richmond Whiting
Faribault New Scandia Township Wien
Farm Island Township New Trier Wilkinson
Farming Township Newald Willard
Farmington Newport Willernie
Farmington Nininger Township Williams Township
Farmington Nisswa Willow River
Faxon Township Nokomis Wilma Township
Federal Dam Nordland Township Wilson
Fifty Lakes Norman Township Wilson
Finlayson Norrie Wilson
Fish Lake Township North Bend Wilson Township
Flambeau North Branch Wilton
Fleming Township North Central Surburban Windemere Township
Fleming Township North Hennepin Winsted
Florence Township North Hudson Winter
Foley North Minneapolis Winthrop
Forest North Oaks Wisconsin Rapids
Forest Lake North St. Paul Wittenberg
Forest Township Northeast Anoka County Wood
Forest Township Northeast Minneapolis Wood River
Foreston Northfield Woodbury
Fort Ripley Northfield Woodland
Fountain Northwestern Anoka County Woodland Township
Fountain City Norwalk Woodmohr
Franconia Township Norwood Young America Woodville
Frankfort Nowthen Worden
Frankfort Oak Grove Workman Township
Franklin Oak Grove Wright County (Except Buffalo)
Franklin Oak Grove Wrightstown
Franklin Township Oak Grove Township Wyanett Township
Frederic Oak Park Heights Wyeville
Freeport Oakdale Wyoming
French Lake Township Oakdale Young America
Fridley Oakland Young America Township
Frog Creek Oakland Zimmerman
Frontenac Oconto Zumbrota
Gail Lake Township Oconto Falls  
Less

Share My Page

Go Mobile

Want to take your search on the go and find nearby homes? Download my free mobile app.

Local real estate services provided by:
CENTURY 21 Premier Group
CENTURY 21 Premier Group
706 19th Street
Hudson, WI 54016

715.386.8207
Website provided and owned by CENTURY 21 Premier Group.